RANKING Youth A Latinos
| 1 | Vicenç Torremadé Sanz + Estela Anguera Molina | 863,62 | Catalunya | Práctic, CBE |
| 2 | Cristian Trujillo Serrano + Paula Carpes Garcia | 838,62 | Catalunya | XXX NO CLUB |
| 3 | David Luna Marcos + Ana Martínez Paños | 826,65 | Catalunya | La Garriga, CBE |
| 4 | Alberto López Rañal + Icia García Pérez | 819,85 | Galicia | Narón, Club de Baile Deportivo |
| 5 | Tony Vitas Ortega + Lúa Ferrando Ortells | 678,95 | Comunidad Valenciana | Moviments, GEBE |
| 6 | Daniel Moreiras Jiménez + Judith Moreno Pastor | 677,8 | Madrid | Mambo Swing, CBD |
| 7 | Valentinas Rokas Mitkus + Gemma Domínguez García | 669,31 | Comunidad Valenciana | Valencia, CBE |
| 8 | Jorge Llop Suay + Atile Zukaite | 606,36 | Comunidad Valenciana | Valencia, CBE |
| 9 | Oleksandr Vygovskyy + María Majado Petit | 560,6 | Comunidad Valenciana | Valencia, CBE |
| 10 | Jordi Ballesté Tomas + Mariona Ferré Moya | 526,31 | Catalunya | DanceGold, CBE |
| 11 | Alberto Hernández San Pedro + Angela Cano Gómez | 518,64 | Comunidad Valenciana | Manises, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 12 | Juan Manuel Fernandez Cordoba + Laura María Fernández Cantero | 490,73 | Baleares | Centre de Ball Mallorca. C.B.E. |
| 13 | Erik Hernandez Barceló + Paula Carmona Raya | 403,01 | Catalunya | Swing Manresa, CBE |
| 14 | Eduardo Antoñanzas Melguizo + Elena Antoñanzas Melguizo | 86 | Catalunya | Práctic, CBE |
| 15 | Daniel Gomez Gonzalez + Anna Gerasimova | 65 | Comunidad Valenciana | Alaquas, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 16 | Iñaki Saez Benitez + Noelia Priego Fernández | 35 | Catalunya | Dandi, CBE |
| 17 | Daniel Requejo Peter + Gabriela Holt García | 20 | Galicia | XXX NO CLUB |
|
|
RANKING Youth B Latinos
| 1 | Arten Paleny + Ainhoa Patiño Lafuente | 841,25 | Comunidad Valenciana | Ritmos Juanma y Marina CBE |
| 2 | Toni Barceló Oliver + Maria Bel Font Pou | 714,14 | Baleares | Dance Time, CBE |
| 3 | Santiago Barreiro Sabarís + Alicia Romero González | 654 | Galicia | XXX NO CLUB |
| 4 | Jordi Fernández Molero + Mirena Plamenova Evtimova | 542,83 | Catalunya | Wapacha, CBE |
| 5 | Vicent Mahiques Canet + Alexia Tudela Canet | 478,5 | Comunidad Valenciana | Impetus, CBE |
| 6 | Rafael Puentes Hermida + Talia Fraga Cela | 410,01 | Galicia | Narón, Club de Baile Deportivo |
| 7 | Joan Jaén Cantó + Ana Verdasco Ferrer | 338,5 | Comunidad Valenciana | Bougis Dance, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 8 | Victor Cirer Moragues + Juana María Martínez Martí | 304,28 | Baleares | Palma, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 9 | Sergio Lozano Pedrajas + Andrea Bermúdez Fajardo | 292 | Comunidad Valenciana | Ritmos Juanma y Marina CBE |
| 10 | Alejandro Chuliá Montés + Laura Oficial Herrero | 168,33 | Comunidad Valenciana | Ritmos Juanma y Marina CBE |
| 11 | Brian Manuel Vidal Cal + Irene Rodríguez Rodríguez | 66 | Baleares | Felanitx, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 12 | Alejandro Claramonte Marín + Nuria González Ramos | 31 | Comunidad Valenciana | Bougis Dance, Club de Ball Esportiu |
|
|
RANKING Youth C Latinos
| 1 | Juan Luis Fernández Costas + Carla Álvarez Pereira | 685,05 | Galicia | Pasos Bailegalicia, CBD |
| 2 | David Jordán Jiménez + Nerea González Garriga | 652 | Catalunya | Team Dynamik, CBE |
| 3 | José Mario Ibáñez Gómez + Marina Macia Ferrández | 638 | Comunidad Valenciana | Dancing Elx, CBE |
| 4 | Eric Bertomeu Antolín + Anna Ventura Rullo | 542,5 | Catalunya | Amics del Ball de Saló de Deltebre, CBE |
| 5 | Gerard Valls Casanova + Claudia Castells Callau | 498 | Catalunya | Amics del Ball de Saló de Deltebre, CBE |
| 6 | José Javier Hernández Ferriol + Irene Canals Garcia | 378 | Baleares | Felanitx, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 7 | Sergio Fernandez Medina + Laura Pellicer Carboneras | 346 | Comunidad Valenciana | Moviments, GEBE |
| 8 | Andrey Lastochkin + Ronya Claudia Saravia | 135 | Andalucía | La Costa, Club de Baile Deportivo |
| 9 | Javier González Comesaña + Nerea Estévez Vázquez | 105 | Galicia | Querobaile, Club de Baile Deportivo |
| 10 | Pau Torres Rovira + Cristina Manzanares Rins | 5 | Catalunya | Wapacha, CBE |
| 10 | Javier Romero Flor + Gema Lorente Correa | 5 | Comunidad Valenciana | Moviments, GEBE |
|
RANKING Youth 1ªT Latinos
| 1 | Jesús Siñuela Durán + Ana Gómez González | 733 | Extremadura | |
| 2 | Tomás Fuentes Facal + Fátima López López | 696 | Galicia | Arte e Movemento, Club Baile Deportivo |
| 3 | Azarel González León + Davinia González León | 558,67 | Canarias | XXX NO CLUB |
| 4 | Jesús García Rodríguez + Nerea Sánchez Chabrera | 518 | Comunidad Valenciana | Bougis Dance, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 5 | José Vicente Quiles Esclapez + Carmen María Girona García | 512,67 | Comunidad Valenciana | Ritmos Juanma y Marina CBE |
| 6 | Pau Mayans Gordillo + Alba Fernández Martín | 431 | Catalunya | Práctic, CBE |
| 7 | Daniel Esteban Giménez + Tania Lata Juarez | 403 | Euskadi | |
| 8 | Vladislav Liubimov + María Muñoz Martínez | 221,33 | Comunidad Valenciana | Dancing Elx, CBE |
| 9 | Raúl Barcala Cuevas + Alba Triñanes Corredoira | 149,33 | Galicia | XXX NO CLUB |
| 10 | Oscar Alba Reolid + Laura Alba Reolid | 108 | Comunidad Valenciana | Carisma Vila-Real, CBE |
| 11 | Pablo Blanco Borrajo + Alba Veiga Paredes | 106 | Galicia | Arte y Danza, CBD |
| 12 | Alberto Gallego Jiménez + Marina Luz Montaner | 57 | Comunidad Valenciana | Moviments, GEBE |
| 13 | Javier Márquez Gómez + Andrea Moreno Jiménez | 5 | Extremadura | |
|
|
RANKING Youth 2ªT Latinos
| 1 | Alejandro Rodríguez García + Neus Alarcón Pascual | 688 | Comunidad Valenciana | Carisma Vila-Real, CBE |
| 2 | Cristian Bermúdez Costa + Eva Díaz González | 666,45 | Galicia | Arte e Movemento, Club Baile Deportivo |
| 3 | Jonathan Cores Parada + Patricia Carballo Sabaris | 639 | Galicia | XXX NO CLUB |
| 4 | Carlos Trejo Fernández + Angela Espinosa Longares | 580,75 | Extremadura | ABASAL Club de Baile Deportivo |
| 5 | Carlos Mendoza Morcillo + Andrea Milta Cifuentes | 340,25 | Baleares | Palma, Club de Ball Esportiu |
| 6 | Miguel Parada Moreno + Berta Corrochano Soriano | 255,25 | Madrid | Mambo Swing, CBD |
| 7 | Bruno Boente Pinneiro + Paula González Groba | 206,66 | Galicia | Pasos Bailegalicia, CBD |
| 8 | Ander Quiles Zaldivar + Maitane García Azurmendia | 123 | Euskadi | |
| 9 | Abraham López Fernández + Sheila Rodríguez Porto | 116,33 | Galicia | Pasos Bailegalicia, CBD |
| 10 | Francisco Javier Espada Radio + Nadia Garrido Márquez | 113,4 | Galicia | |
| 11 | Jorge Conde Urceira + Laura Martínez González | 64,33 | Galicia | Pasos Bailegalicia, CBD |
| 12 | Jofre Meca Feliu + Miriam Romero Marín | 56 | Catalunya | Pasbàsic, CBE |
| 13 | Gabriel Ferreira Otero + María Otero Álvarez | 39,33 | Galicia | Arte y Danza, CBD |
| 14 | Miguel Torres Martínez + Ana Otero Touris | 5 | Galicia | BTroula, Club Deportivo |
| 14 | Sandro Grau Valencia + Miriam López Camps | 5 | Catalunya | Pasbàsic, CBE |
| 14 | Daniel Vega Martínez + Florina Roxana Salcu | 5 | Comunidad Valenciana | Valencia, CBE |
|
|
|